Redcliffe Dolphins vs Mackay

Redcliffe Dolphins Rugby League Football Club - Next Game Image

Stadium Mackay | April 19

Click the dates on the below calendar to see what’s on.


« April 2014 »
SMTWTFS
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3

Newsletter Signup

* indicates required

1965 First Grade Teams

 

 

 

Valleys

Brothers

Norths

Lang Park

Lang Park

Red Showgrounds

March 28

April 4

April 11

 

 

 

 

1

David Knight

David Knight

David Knight

2

Trevor Harken

Keith Welsh

Trevor Harken

3

Stuart Northey

Kevin Yow Yeh

Arthur Beetson

4

Arthur Beetson

Arthur Beetson

Kevin Yow Yeh

5

Kevin Yow Yeh

Trevor Harken

Keith Welsh

6

John Treeby

John Treeby 

Stuart Northey

7

Tom Connolly

Des Parkes

Des Parkes

8

Col Weier

Colin Weier

Col Weier

9

Des Webb

Des Webb

John Brockie

10

Angie Day

Angie Day

George Gledhill

11

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

12

Bob Lawson

Bob Lawson

Ron Simpson

13

Henry Holloway

Henry Holloway

Henry Holloway

 

 

 

 

14

 

 

Ron Mills

 

 

 

 

 

Wynnum Manly

Easts

Souths

Lang Park

Red Showgrounds

Red Showgrounds

April 18

April 26

May 2

 

 

 

 

1

Ian Paul

Des Parkes

Des Parkes

2

Keith Welsh

Kevin Yow Yeh

Rohan Gaylard

3

Trevor Harken

Stuart Northey

Stuart Northey

4

Stuart Northey

Trevor Harken

Trevor Harken

5

Nev McLean

Nev McLean

Kevin Yow Yeh

6

John Treeby

John Treeby 

John Treeby

7

Des Parkes

Tom Connolly

Tom Connolly

8

Col Weier

Colin Weier

Col Weier

9

George Gledhill

Angie Day

Angie Day

10

Arthur Beetson

Arthur Beetson

Arthur Beetson

11

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

12

Bob Lawson

Bob Lawson

Bob Lawson

13

Henry Holloway

Henry Holloway

Henry Holloway

 

 

 

 

14

 

 

Keith Welsh

 

 

 

 

 

Wests

Valleys 

Brothers

Lang Park

Lang Park

Lang Park

May 9

May 23

May 29

 

 

 

 

1

Rohan Gaylard

Rohan Gaylard

Rohan Gaylard

2

Keith Welsh

Keith Welsh

Keith Welsh

3

Stuart Northey

Stuart Northey

Stuart Northey

4

Trevor Harken

Trevor Harken

Trevor Harken

5

Kevin Yow Yeh

Kevin Yow Yeh

Kevin Yow Yeh

6

John Treeby

John Treeby

John Treeby

7

Des Parkes

Des Parkes

Des Parkes

8

Col Weier

Col Weier

Col Weier

9

Angie Day

Angie Day

Angie Day

10

Arthur Beetson

Arthur Beetson

Arthur Beetson

11

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

12

Bob Lawson

Bob Lawson

Bob Lawson

13

Henry Holloway

Col Raaen

Henry Holloway

 

 

 

 

 

Norths

Wynnum Manly

Easts

Oxenham Park

Lang Park

Lang Park

June 6

June 13

June 20

1

Rohan Gaylard

Rohan Gaylard

Rohan Gaylard

2

Keith Welsh

Keith Welsh

Kevin Yow Yeh

3

Stuart Northey

Stuart Northey

Stuart Northey

4

Trevor Harken

Trevor Harken

Trevor Harken

5

Kevin Yow Yeh

Kevin Yow Yeh

Keith Welsh

6

John Treeby

John Treeby

John Treeby 

7

Des Parkes

Des Parkes

Des Parkes

8

Col Weier

Col Weier

Colin Weier

9

Angie Day

Angie Day

Angie Day

10

Barry Teys

Barry Teys

Arthur Beetson

11

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

12

Bob Lawson

Bob Lawson

Bob Lawson

13

Henry Holloway

Henry Holloway

Henry Holloway

 

 

 

 

 

Souths

Wests

Valleys

Davies Park

Red Showgrounds

Lang Park

June 27

July 4

July 11

 

 

 

 

1

Rohan Gaylard

Rohan Gaylard

Rohan Gaylard

2

Kevin Yow Yeh

Kevin Yow Yeh

Kevin Yow Yeh

3

Stuart Northey

Stuart Northey

Stuart Northey

4

Trevor Harken

Trevor Harken

Trevor Harken

5

Keith Welsh

Keith Welsh

Keith Welsh

6

John Treeby 

John Treeby 

John Treeby 

7

Des Parkes

Des Parkes

Des Parkes

8

Colin Weier

Colin Weier

Colin Weier

9

Angie Day

Angie Day

Angie Day

10

George Gledhill

George Gledhill

George Gledhill

11

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

12

Bob Lawson

Bob Lawson

Bob Lawson

13

Arthur Beetson

Arthur Beetson

Arthur Beetson

 

 

 

 

 

Brothers

Wynnum Manly

Norths 

Corbett Park

Langlands Park

Lang Park

July 18

July 25

August 1

 

 

 

 

1

Rohan Gaylard

Rohan Gaylard

Rohan Gaylard

2

Kevin Yow Yeh

Kevin Yow Yeh

Kevin Yow Yeh

3

Stuart Northey

Stuart Northey

Stuart Northey

4

Trevor Harken

Trevor Harken

Trevor Harken

5

Nev McLean

Nev McLean

Nev McLean

6

John Treeby 

John Treeby 

John Treeby 

7

Des Parkes

Des Parkes

Des Parkes

8

Colin Weier

Colin Weier

Colin Weier

9

Angie Day

Angie Day

Angie Day

10

George Gledhill

George Gledhill

George Gledhill

11

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

12

Bob Lawson

Bob Lawson

Dave Kinden

13

Arthur Beetson

Arthur Beetson

Arthur Beetson

 

 

 

 

14

 

Dave Kinden

 

 

 

 

 

 

Easts

Souths

Wests

Langlands Park

Oxenham Park

Lang Park

August 8

August 15

August 22

 

 

 

 

1

Rohan Gaylard

Rohan Gaylard

Rohan Gaylard

2

Kevin Yow Yeh

Kevin Yow Yeh

Keith Welsh

3

Stuart Northey

Stuart Northey

Stuart Northey

4

Arthur Beetson

Trevor Harken

Trevor Harken

5

Trevor Harken

Kevin Parmenter

Jim Houghton

6

John Treeby 

John Treeby 

John Treeby 

7

Des Parkes

Des Parkes

Des Parkes

8

Colin Weier

Colin Weier

Colin Weier

9

Des Webb

Arthur Beetson

Arthur Beetson

10

George Gledhill

George Gledhill

George Gledhill

11

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

12

Bob Lawson

Bob Lawson

Bob Lawson

13

Col Raaen

Henry Holloway

Henry Holloway

 

 

 

 

 

Valleys

Brothers

Valleys

Lang Park

Lang Park

Lang Park

August 29

September 4

September 11

Major Semi

Preliminary Final

Grand Final

1

Rohan Gaylard

Rohan Gaylard

Nev Johnson

2

Kevin Yow Yeh

Kevin Yow Yeh

Kevin Yow Yeh

3

Stuart Northey

Stuart Northey

Stuart Northey

4

Trevor Harken

Trevor Harken

Trevor Harken

5

Jim Houghton

Jim Houghton

Jim Houghton

6

John Treeby 

John Treeby 

John Treeby 

7

Des Parkes

Des Parkes

Des Parkes

8

Colin Weier

Colin Weier

Colin Weier

9

Arthur Beetson

Arthur Beetson

Arthur Beetson

10

George Gledhill

George Gledhill

George Gledhill

11

Rohan McNamara

Rohan McNamara

Col Raaen

12

Bob Lawson

Bob Lawson

Bob Lawson

13

Henry Holloway

Henry Holloway

Henry Holloway

 

 

 

 

14

 

Col Raaen